2017年校艺术节“美术”类比赛获奖名单(小高桥校区)
来源:    点击:  发布日期:2017-04-05 10:14:07

2017年校艺术节“美术”类比赛获奖名单(小高桥校区)
 
                               设计
一等奖:
       六 (12) 池依儒     王雅琦
二等奖:
      六(13)王星诺        二(12)潘奕翰
三等奖:
       五(9)邵品睿        六(13)林佳依        一(13)苏苗成
 
 
                                篆刻
二等奖:
     五(10)厉澳城
 
                               剪纸
二等奖:
       四(12) 吴佳颖       三(13)倪唯一
三等奖:
       二(11)孙雨彤      五(10)陈让      六(13)杨渝欣      二(11)杜伊诺                      一(11)吴宇航        一(12)鲍韵然    叶璇妙     一(13)施耶睿    陈苗真    张瑜   
 
 
                              书法软笔
一等奖:
       五(9)林雨涵         四(13)林墨尖
二等奖:
       四(12)陈春慧      五(10)历澳城
三等奖:
       六(13)陈怡潼      二(11)林真言      五(10)邵熤皓
 
                              书法硬笔
一等奖:
       六(13)徐嘉翎        六(11)李心瑶        五(10)阳子仪        五(9)胡橙橙                 四(13)    邵钰涵           韩智翔        四(12)王欣妍           三(11)戴嘉臻   吴予同                 二(11)周可怡    任晟博       一(13)李梓涵     张瑜
二等奖:
       六(12)潘锐哲    诸葛奕涵      六(13)林赛汝    马以佳       五(11)黄文暄                  五(9)  吴   斌        四(11)滕铄彬        四(12)周佩荣        三(13)寿晟宇                  三(12)胡熤琪      三(11)杨子莹        二(11) 张佳镜          二(12) 杨倩榕            二(13) 胡跃        一(13)陈恩在      一(12)     阳欧阳       一(11)鲁梓涵
三等奖;
       六(11) 王煊雅    诸侠如         六(12)池依儒            五(11)王欣睿   马浩旗              四(12) 朱浩铭          四(11)潘依锦    林雯羽         三(13) 徐凯宏      任秦婵            二(13) 任辰昊        陈炎灵        二(12) 黄佳琦 胡博城
                             
立体造型
一等奖:
     四(12) 姚开心     三(12) 钱马妮
二等奖:
     三(12) 姚秉呈     四(13) 韩智翔
三等奖:
      三(12)叶琼惠       项铭杰       叶相搏            三 (13) 任秦婵    曾宇航    李  博                四(12)黄承阳      四(13)林墨尖
   
 
绘画
 
一等奖:
六(13)徐嘉翎      四(12) 姚开心     叶钊睿       二(11) 张开心      二(12)杨倩榕 一(13)陈恩在
二等奖:
六(11)陈萱尔      五(9) 朱一心     五(10) 张溶窈      四(11) 夏雨萱    陈恩惠 四(12) 王欣妍        四(13)戴   迩     李家仪       三(11)曹钰添       三(13) 宋奕来 二(12) 刘思妤   王晨昊    二(13) 陈玟妤   包一帆   胡王棚      一(13) 周 祺
三等奖;
 六(12) 张一涵   郑晓娜         六(13)姜睿       五(9)谷添乐     吴蕙冰    五(10)戚诗诺嘉      阳子仪    姜晨怡         五(11)张铟洛      卢治好      夏珂莹        四(11) 陈萧韩     周鸿宇     候广喆        四(12) 梁馨慈    刘梓窈       三(11) 吴予同   陈聪莹 黄品楠    杨子莹     三(12) 林卢丹     杨欢欢      三(13) 沈依婷    陈洋洋    郑伊汝   刘欣缘      黄恺昕      一(11) 周戈伟    秦伊燃    鲁梓涵      一(13) 胡王臣    李梓涵 二(11)  施丹棋    周可怡    徐靖皓    夏靖博    二(13) 朱俞诺    陈幽浔
 

上一篇:2017年校艺术节“三独比赛”获奖名单(大南校区)
下一篇:最后一页